NEW DELHI TO LUCKNOW TRAINS

TRAIN NAME DEPART ARRIVAL DURATION RUNNING DAYS CLASS PRICE
12004
06:15 AM 12:35 PM 6h20m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
CC
1456
660
04024
11:20 AM 06:40 PM 7h20m Tue,Fri
2A
3A
SL
938
653
243
12566
02:20 PM 09:45 PM 7h25m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1728
1033
720
266
12204
11:15 AM 06:40 PM 7h25m Sun,Wed, Sat
3A
CC
458
374
12876
06:30 AM 02:05 PM 7h35m Sun,Tue, Fri
2A
3A
SL
1020
712
264
02504
11:40 PM 07:15 AM 7h35m Thu
2A
3A
1087
765
12226
07:20 PM 03:00 AM 7h40m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1707
1020
712
264
12272
11:30 PM 07:10 AM 7h40m Sun,Tue, Fri
1A
2A
3A
3E
1737
955
606
501
12234
11:30 PM 07:10 AM 7h40m Mon,Wed, Sat
1A
2A
3A
1609
952
663
02234
11:30 PM 07:10 AM 7h40m Thu
1A
2A
3A
1609
952
663
12430
11:30 PM 07:10 AM 7h40m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
1842
1087
765
12558
02:50 PM 10:40 PM 7h50m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1559
925
644
239
05030
01:00 PM 08:50 PM 7h50m Wed
2A
3A
SL
1008
704
260
02236
09:30 AM 05:25 PM 7h55m Fri
2A
3A
SL
952
663
247
12554
07:50 PM 03:45 AM 7h55m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1728
1033
720
266
12236
09:30 AM 05:25 PM 7h55m Tue
1A
2A
3A
1842
1087
765
12436
09:30 AM 05:25 PM 7h55m Sun,Thu
1A
2A
3A
1842
1087
765
1239
01:15 PM 09:15 PM 8h Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1609
952
663
247
15026
01:00 PM 09:00 PM 8h Mon,Fri
2A
3A
SL
1008
704
260
22408
06:15 PM 02:25 AM 8h10m Mon,Wed, Fri
3A
505
12212
09:00 PM 05:15 AM 8h15m Wed
3A
458
02528
03:55 PM 12:15 AM 8h20m Tue,Thu
2A
3A
SL
925
644
239
14004
06:05 PM 02:25 AM 8h20m Sun,Thu
2A
3A
SL
952
663
247
12524
03:10 PM 11:35 PM 8h25m Sun,Wed
2A
3A
SL
952
663
247
14208
07:50 PM 04:20 AM 8h30m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1583
938
653
243
04022
07:30 PM 04:00 AM 8h30m Wed,Sat
2A
3A
SL
952
663
247
12230
10:10 PM 06:45 AM 8h35m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
2S
1609
952
663
247
146
12420
12:30 PM 09:25 PM 8h55m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
CC
2S
1684
1008
562
147
05028
02:30 PM 11:45 PM 9h15m Sun,Wed, Fri
3A
SL
644
239
14206
06:35 PM 03:50 AM 9h15m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1583
938
653
243
04202
07:30 PM 04:45 AM 9h15m Mon,Wed, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1609
952
663
247
12556
07:20 PM 04:45 AM 9h25m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1750
1045
731
270
13484
09:50 PM 07:20 AM 9h30m Sun,Tue, Thu, Fri
2A
3A
SL
1008
704
260
13414
09:50 PM 07:20 AM 9h30m Mon,Wed, Sat
2A
3A
SL
1008
704
260
19407
02:04 PM 11:35 PM 9h31m Fri
2A
3A
SL
952
663
247
19601
02:02 PM 11:35 PM 9h33m Sat
2A
3A
SL
952
663
247
12372
02:02 PM 11:35 PM 9h33m Thu
2A
3A
SL
952
663
247
15708
02:48 PM 12:25 AM 9h37m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
2A
3A
SL
1008
704
260
14650
08:15 PM 06:10 AM 9h55m Mon,Wed, Sat
2A
3A
SL
938
653
243
14674
08:15 PM 06:10 AM 9h55m Sun,Tue, Thu, Fri
2A
3A
SL
938
653
243
04204
01:20 PM 11:15 PM 9h55m Sun,Tue, Thu
SL
243
14258
11:40 AM 09:35 PM 9h55m Sun,Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat
1A
2A
3A
SL
1609
952
663
247
04028
07:30 PM 05:35 AM 10h5m Fri
3A
SL
644
239
15716
07:05 PM 05:15 AM 10h10m Mon,Tue, Thu
1A
3A
SL
1609
663
247
19269
07:05 PM 05:15 AM 10h10m Fri,Sat
2A
3A
SL
952
663
247
15280
03:40 PM 02:00 AM 10h20m Mon,Fri
3A
SL
663
247
19403
11:01 PM 09:45 AM 10h44m Tue
2A
3A
SL
952
663
247
19603
11:01 PM 10:00 AM 10h59m Tue
2A
3A
SL
952
663
247
14008
04:20 PM 03:25 AM 11h5m Tue,Thu
3A
SL
704
260
14014
04:20 PM 03:25 AM 11h5m Mon,Sat
2A
3A
SL
1008
704
260

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *