ABOUT 11029/30 KOYNA EXPRESS Time Table and Route Map

11029/Koyna Express, Mumbai to Kolhapur Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION CODE STATION NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME STOPPAGE TIME
CSTM
Mumbai CST
origin
08:40
Origin
DR
Mumbai Dadar Central
08:51
08:53
2 min
TNA
Thane
09:18
09:20
2 min
KYN
Kalyan Junction
09:32
09:35
3 min
NRL
NERAL
10:03
10:05
2 min
KJT
KARJAT
10:18
10:20
2 min
KAD
KHANDALA
10:58
11:00
2 min
LNL
LONAVALA
11:08
11:10
2 min
TGN
TALEGAON
11:39
11:40
1 min
CCH
CHINCHVAD
11:59
12:00
1 min
KK
KHADKI
12:11
12:12
1 min
SVJR
SIVAJINAGAR
12:19
12:20
1 min
PUNE
PUNE JN
12:40
12:45
5 min
GPR
GHORPURI
12:51
12:52
1 min
JJR
JEJURI
13:49
13:50
1 min
NIRA
NIRA
14:20
14:22
2 min
LNN
LONAND
14:31
14:32
1 min
WTR
WATHAR
15:11
15:12
1 min
STR
SATARA
15:57
16:00
3 min
KRG
KOREGAON
16:13
16:14
1 min
RMP
RAHIMATPUR
16:25
16:26
1 min
TAZ
TARGAON
16:39
16:40
1 min
MSR
MASUR
16:53
16:54
1 min
SIW
SHIRRAVDE
17:02
17:03
1 min
KRD
KARAD
17:20
17:23
3 min
TKR
TAKARI
17:52
17:54
2 min
KOV
KIRLOSKARVADI
18:09
18:10
1 min
BVQ
BHILAVDI
18:24
18:25
1 min
SLI
SANGLI
18:42
18:45
3 min
MRJ
MIRAJ JN
19:05
19:10
5 min
JSP
JAYASINGPUR
19:22
19:23
1 min
HTK
HATKALANGDA
19:41
19:42
1 min
RKD
RUKADI
19:51
19:52
1 min
VV
VALIVADE
19:59
20:00
1 min
KOP
KOLHAPUR
20:25
destination
Destination

11030/Koyna Express, Kolhapur to Mumbai Route, Schedule & Time Table –

STATION CODE STATION NAME ARRIVAL TIME DEPARTURE TIME STOPPAGE TIME
KOP
KOLHAPUR
origin
07:55
Origin
GRMT
Gur Market
07:59
08:00
1 min
VV
VALIVADE
08:06
08:07
1 min
RKD
RUKADI
08:16
08:17
1 min
HTK
HATKALANGDA
08:26
08:27
1 min
NMGT
Nimshirgaon Tamdalge
08:35
08:36
1 min
JSP
JAYASINGPUR
08:44
08:45
1 min
MRJ
MIRAJ JN
09:07
09:10
3 min
VRB
VISHRAMBAG
09:17
09:18
1 min
SLI
SANGLI
09:25
09:28
3 min
BVQ
BHILAVDI
09:47
09:48
1 min
KOV
KIRLOSKARVADI
10:04
10:05
1 min
TKR
TAKARI
10:15
10:16
1 min
KRD
KARAD
10:42
10:45
3 min
MSR
MASUR
11:02
11:03
1 min
TAZ
TARGAON
11:14
11:15
1 min
RMP
RAHIMATPUR
11:29
11:30
1 min
KRG
KOREGAON
11:42
11:43
1 min
STR
SATARA
12:00
12:03
3 min
WTR
WATHAR
12:34
12:35
1 min
LNN
LONAND
13:09
13:10
1 min
NIRA
NIRA
13:25
13:30
5 min
JJR
JEJURI
14:07
14:08
1 min
GPR
GHORPURI
15:09
15:10
1 min
PUNE
PUNE JN
15:40
15:45
5 min
SVJR
SIVAJINAGAR
15:52
15:53
1 min
CCH
CHINCHVAD
16:14
16:15
1 min
TGN
TALEGAON
16:42
16:43
1 min
LNL
LONAVALA
17:14
17:15
1 min
KAD
KHANDALA
17:18
17:20
2 min
KJT
KARJAT
18:08
18:10
2 min
KYN
Kalyan Junction
18:48
18:50
2 min
TNA
Thane
19:13
19:15
2 min
DR
Mumbai Dadar Central
19:42
19:45
3 min
CSTM
Mumbai CST
20:15
destination
Destination

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *