16589/ 16590 RANI CHENNAMMA EXPRESS TimeTable and Route Map

16589/ Rani Chennamma Express SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) – KOP/ Kolhapur SCSMT Route, Schedule & Time Table

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
KSR BENGALURU CITY JUNCTION(SBC) origin 21:15 origin 0
YESVANTPUR JUNCTION(YPR) 21:25 21:27 2 0
DODBELE(DBL) 21:46 21:47 1 0
TUMAKURU(TK) 22:25 22:27 2 0
AMMASANDRA(AMSA) 23:05 23:06 1 0
TIPTUR(TTR) 23:33 23:35 2 0
ARSIKERE JUNCTION(ASK) 00:05 00:10 5 1
KADUR JUNCTION(DRU) 00:43 00:45 2 1
BIRUR JUNCTION(RRB) 00:54 00:56 2 1
DAVANGERE(DVG) 02:33 02:35 2 1
HARIHAR(HRR) 02:53 02:55 2 1
RANIBENNUR(RNR) 03:20 03:22 2 1
HAVERI(HVR) 03:48 03:50 2 1
HUBLI JN(UBL) 05:35 05:45 10 1
DHARWAD(DWR) 06:08 06:10 2 1
ALNAVAR JUNCTION(LWR) 06:49 06:50 1 1
LONDA JUNCTION(LD) 07:28 07:30 2 1
KHANAPUR(KNP) 07:59 08:00 1 1
BELAGAVI(BGM) 08:25 08:30 5 1
PACHHAPUR(PCH) 09:19 09:20 1 1
GOKAK ROAD(GKK) 09:39 09:40 1 1
GHATAPRABHA(GPB) 09:49 09:50 1 1
CHIKODI ROAD(CKR) 10:09 10:10 1 1
RAYBAG(RBG) 10:29 10:30 1 1
CHINCHLI(CNC) 10:39 10:40 1 1
KUDACHI(KUD) 10:49 10:50 1 1
UGAR KHURD(UGR) 11:04 11:05 1 1
MIRAJ JUNCTION(MRJ) 12:00 12:15 15 1
KOLHAPUR SCSMT(KOP) 13:40 destination destination 1

16590/ Rani Chennamma Express KOP/  Kolhapur SCSMT – SBC/KSR Bengaluru    City Junction (Bangalore) Route, Schedule   & Time Table –

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
KOLHAPUR SCSMT(KOP) origin 14:05 origin 0
HATKANAGALE(HTK) 14:29 14:30 1 0
MIRAJ JUNCTION(MRJ) 15:20 15:30 10 0
UGAR KHURD(UGR) 15:59 16:00 1 0
KUDACHI(KUD) 16:09 16:10 1 0
CHINCHLI(CNC) 16:19 16:20 1 0
RAYBAG(RBG) 16:29 16:30 1 0
CHIKODI ROAD(CKR) 16:39 16:40 1 0
GHATAPRABHA(GPB) 17:09 17:10 1 0
GOKAK ROAD(GKK) 17:16 17:17 1 0
PACHHAPUR(PCH) 17:34 17:35 1 0
BELAGAVI(BGM) 18:35 18:40 5 0
KHANAPUR(KNP) 18:58 19:00 2 0
LONDA JUNCTION(LD) 19:45 19:50 5 0
ALNAVAR JUNCTION(LWR) 20:43 20:45 2 0
DHARWAD(DWR) 21:43 21:45 2 0
HUBLI JN(UBL) 22:30 22:40 10 0
HAVERI(HVR) 23:43 23:45 2 0
RANIBENNUR(RNR) 00:11 00:12 1 1
HARIHAR(HRR) 00:33 00:35 2 1
DAVANGERE(DVG) 00:50 00:52 2 1
BIRUR JUNCTION(RRB) 02:33 02:35 2 1
KADUR JUNCTION(DRU) 02:43 02:46 3 1
ARSIKERE JUNCTION(ASK) 03:30 03:35 5 1
TIPTUR(TTR) 03:58 04:00 2 1
AMMASANDRA(AMSA) 04:24 04:25 1 1
TUMAKURU(TK) 05:08 05:10 2 1
DODBELE(DBL) 05:23 05:25 2 1
YESVANTPUR JUNCTION(YPR) 06:18 06:20 2 1
KSR BENGALURU CITY JUNCTION(SBC) 06:45 destination destination 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *