12618/12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT) Route and Schedule Time table

12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT) Route and Schedule Time table

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) origin 09:15 origin 0
Faridabad(FDB) 09:33 09:35 2 0
Mathura Junction(MTJ) 11:08 11:10 2 0
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 12:05 12:10 5 0
Morena(MRA) 13:20 13:22 2 0
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 13:55 14:00 5 0
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 15:30 15:40 10 0
Bina Junction(BINA) 17:40 17:45 5 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 19:50 20:00 10 0
Itarsi Junction(ET) 21:40 21:45 5 0
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 00:05 00:10 5 1
Burhanpur(BAU) 01:03 01:05 2 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 02:00 02:05 5 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 04:22 04:25 3 1
Nasik Road(NK) 05:15 05:20 5 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 06:40 06:45 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 08:32 08:35 3 1
Panvel Junction(PNVL) 09:25 09:30 5 1
Chiplun(CHI) 13:56 13:58 2 1
Ratnagiri(RN) 15:50 15:55 5 1
Kankavali(KKW) 17:44 17:46 2 1
Thivim(THVM) 19:10 19:12 2 1
Madgaon Junction(MAO) 20:30 20:40 10 1
Karwar(KAWR) 21:36 21:38 2 1
Kumta(KT) 22:28 22:30 2 1
Bhatkal(BTJL) 23:40 23:42 2 1
Kundapura(KUDA) 00:34 00:36 2 2
Udupi(UD) 00:56 00:58 2 2
Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) 02:20 02:30 10 2
Kasaragod(KGQ) 03:13 03:15 2 2
Kanhangad(KZE) 03:33 03:35 2 2
Nileshwar(NLE) 03:43 03:45 2 2
Payyanur(PAY) 04:08 04:10 2 2
Payangadi(PAZ) 04:18 04:20 2 2
Kannur Main(CAN) 05:02 05:05 3 2
Thalassery(TLY) 05:28 05:30 2 2
Vadakara(BDJ) 05:48 05:50 2 2
Koyilandy(QLD) 06:08 06:10 2 2
Kozhikode Main(CLT) 06:52 06:55 3 2
Ferok(FK) 07:13 07:15 2 2
Parappanangadi(PGI) 07:28 07:30 2 2
Tirur(TIR) 07:43 07:45 2 2
Kuttippuram(KTU) 08:03 08:05 2 2
Pattambi(PTB) 08:23 08:25 2 2
Shoranur Junction(SRR) 09:00 09:05 5 2
Thrissur(TCR) 09:47 09:50 3 2
Aluva(AWY) 10:53 10:55 2 2
Ernakulam Junction(ERS) 12:15 destination destination 2

12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT) Route and Schedule Time table

STATION ARR DEP HALT DAY
Ernakulam Junction(ERS) origin 10:50 origin 0
Aluva(AWY) 11:08 11:10 2 0
Thrissur(TCR) 12:17 12:20 3 0
Shoranur Junction(SRR) 13:00 13:05 5 0
Pattambi(PTB) 13:19 13:20 1 0
Kuttippuram(KTU) 13:36 13:38 2 0
Tirur(TIR) 13:58 14:00 2 0
Parappanangadi(PGI) 14:18 14:20 2 0
Ferok(FK) 14:34 14:35 1 0
Kozhikode Main(CLT) 15:02 15:05 3 0
Koyilandy(QLD) 15:28 15:30 2 0
Vadakara(BDJ) 15:48 15:50 2 0
Thalassery(TLY) 16:08 16:10 2 0
Kannur Main(CAN) 16:47 16:50 3 0
Payangadi(PAZ) 17:03 17:05 2 0
Payyanur(PAY) 17:13 17:15 2 0
Nileshwar(NLE) 17:43 17:45 2 0
Kanhangad(KZE) 17:53 17:55 2 0
Kasaragod(KGQ) 18:13 18:15 2 0
Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) 19:20 19:30 10 0
Udupi(UD) 21:06 21:08 2 0
Kundapura(KUDA) 21:34 21:36 2 0
Bhatkal(BTJL) 22:22 22:24 2 0
Kumta(KT) 23:28 23:30 2 0
Karwar(KAWR) 00:24 00:26 2 1
Madgaon Junction(MAO) 01:25 01:35 10 1
Thivim(THVM) 02:20 02:22 2 1
Kankavali(KKW) 03:32 03:34 2 1
Ratnagiri(RN) 06:00 06:05 5 1
Chiplun(CHI) 07:40 07:42 2 1
Panvel Junction(PNVL) 12:50 12:55 5 1
Kalyan Junction(KYN) 13:40 13:43 3 1
Igatpuri(IGP) 15:50 15:55 5 1
Nasik Road(NK) 16:35 16:40 5 1
Manmad Junction(MMR) 17:37 17:40 3 1
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 19:55 20:05 10 1
Burhanpur(BAU) 20:48 20:50 2 1
Khandwa Junction(KNW) 22:30 22:35 5 1
Itarsi Junction(ET) 00:50 01:00 10 2
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 02:40 02:45 5 2
Bina Junction(BINA) 04:40 04:45 5 2
Jhansi Junction(JHS) 06:45 06:55 10 2
Gwalior Junction(GWL) 08:05 08:10 5 2
Morena(MRA) 08:35 08:37 2 2
Agra Cantt.(AGC) 10:10 10:15 5 2
Mathura Junction(MTJ) 11:00 11:03 3 2
Faridabad(FDB) 12:39 12:40 1 2
Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) 13:15 destination destination 2

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *